Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems sportsystems@compuserve.com
Hardwick Cross Country 2006, Hardwick Cross Country - Sunday 19 February 2006. 11:00 am |
Provisional Results for All Competitors in finish order. | Race | Race |
Place | Time | Name | Team | Race Age Category |
114 | 0:56:02 | LONSDALE, D | Unattached | Male Veteran 50 | 240 | 114 |
115 | 0:56:20 | WILSON, Helen | Unattached | All Ladies | 47 | 115 |
116 | 0:56:20 | GUNNELL, John | Chase | Male Veteran 40 | 208 | 116 |
117 | 0:56:53 | JEFFERY, Chris | Unattached | All Men | 54 | 117 |
118 | 0:57:25 | CARPENTER, Mark | Unattached | All Men | 35 | 118 |
119 | 0:57:42 | BALDWIN, Louise | Bearbrook Joggers | All Ladies | 237 | 119 |
120 | 0:57:51 | JACOBS, Ed | CGF Athletic | All Men | 99 | 120 |
121 | 0:57:52 | PATEMAN, Rachell | Unattached | Women Veterans 35 | 234 | 121 |
122 | 0:57:59 | MANSIE, Roz | High Wycombe Hash House | Women Veterans 45 | 226 | 122 |
Harriers |
123 | 0:58:00 | VINTON, Linda | Maidenhead AC | Women Veterans 45 | 5 | 123 |
124 | 0:58:03 | BRAMLEY, Ron | Tring Running Club | Male Veteran 50 | 87 | 124 |
125 | 0:58:07 | RIDGWAY, Sam | Bearbrook Joggers | All Men | 198 | 125 |
126 | 0:58:10 | KERNAHAN, Lesley | Maidenhead AC | Women Veterans 45 | 14 | 126 |
127 | 0:58:31 | PIGGOTT, Jeff | Unattached | Male Veteran 50 | 199 | 127 |
128 | 0:58:14 | ALLEN, Rodney | Unattached | Male Veteran 60 | 91 | 128 |
129 | 0:58:30 | DAY, Christopher | Scunthorpe & District AC | Male Veteran 40 | 88 | 129 |
130 | 0:58:45 | BRADLEY, Ian | Unattached | Male Veteran 40 | 49 | 130 |
131 | 1:00:03 | KAUFMAN, Matt | Sudbury Court RC | All Men | 203 | 131 |
132 | 1:00:04 | WALKER, James | Unattached | All Men | 41 | 132 |
133 | 1:00:33 | GRAHAM, Julie | Unattached | All Ladies | 224 | 133 |
134 | 1:00:33 | REED, Julian | Unattached | Male Veteran 40 | 223 | 134 |
135 | 1:00:56 | COSNETT, Julie | Unattached | Women Veterans 45 | 81 | 135 |
136 | 1:01:38 | GILKS, Brian | Milton Keynes AC | Male Veteran 60 | 7 | 136 |
137 | 1:02:18 | KAUFMAN, Brian | Sudbury Court RC | Male Veteran 60 | 94 | 137 |
138 | 1:03:34 | O'LEARY, Robin | Unattached | Male Veteran 50 | 8 | 138 |
139 | 1:04:07 | HACKETT, Alan | Northants Road Runners | Male Veteran 40 | 192 | 139 |
140 | 1:04:09 | STOKES, Stephen | Vale of Aylesbury AC | All Men | 23 | 140 |
141 | 1:04:14 | MARCH, Sarah | Unattached | Women Veterans 35 | 20 | 141 |
142 | 1:05:15 | SANDERS, Graham | Unattached | Male Veteran 50 | 179 | 142 |
143 | 1:05:57 | CAIRNIE, Sheena | Bearbrook Joggers | Women Veterans 35 | 207 | 143 |
144 | 1:06:49 | POTTON, Andy | Unattached | Male Veteran 40 | 30 | 144 |
145 | 1:08:10 | WHITLOCK, Ralph | St Albans Striders | Male Veteran 50 | 84 | 145 |
146 | 1:08:35 | GREENOUGH, Peter | Unattached | Male Veteran 40 | 195 | 146 |
147 | 1:08:48 | BALDWIN, Ken | Bearbrook Joggers | All Men | 238 | 147 |
148 | 1:17:09 | CRITCHELL, Nikki | Unattached | Women Veterans 35 | 236 | 148 |
149 | 1:18:38 | ELDER, Russ | Sudbury Court RC | Male Veteran 60 | 89 | 149 |
150 | 1:20:27 | JENKINS, Hazel | Unattached | Women Veterans 35 | 232 | 150 |
There were 150 finishers in the All Competitors category. |
Organised by Bearbrook Joggers in Association with BearbrookJoggers |
RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems 01737-352462 email:sportsystems@compuserve.com http://www.runnerswebuk.com |
Results produced by Bearbrook Joggers. Printed by Bearbrook Joggers on 26 February 2006 | Page 3 of 3 |